Russian English
   Новый пользователь?

        Все

Открытый

Группа A
1.2.2020 09:00 Поле 2 Ми Энд Май Манки - Озон 11 - 3  Ход игры
1.2.2020 09:30 Поле 2 Челябинск - Фрифлай 2 10 - 9  Ход игры
1.2.2020 10:30 Поле 1 Катюша - Озон 11 - 5  Ход игры
1.2.2020 11:00 Поле 1 Ми Энд Май Манки - Фрифлай 2 11 - 8  Ход игры
1.2.2020 14:00 Поле 2 Челябинск - Озон 8 - 6  Ход игры
1.2.2020 14:30 Поле 2 Ми Энд Май Манки - Катюша 8 - 6  Ход игры
1.2.2020 15:00 Поле 1 Озон - Фрифлай 2 9 - 10  Ход игры
1.2.2020 15:30 Поле 1 Челябинск - Катюша 9 - 8  Ход игры
1.2.2020 16:30 Поле 1 Ми Энд Май Манки - Челябинск 11 - 4  Ход игры
1.2.2020 17:00 Поле 1 Катюша - Фрифлай 2 6 - 9  Ход игры
Группа B
1.2.2020 09:00 Поле 1 Фрифлай - Стрижи 11 - 4  Ход игры
1.2.2020 09:30 Поле 1 Фреза - Уфа 11 - 4  Ход игры
1.2.2020 10:30 Поле 2 Фрифлай - Уфа 11 - 2  Ход игры
1.2.2020 11:00 Поле 2 Фреза - Стрижи 10 - 8  Ход игры
1.2.2020 12:00 Поле 1 Фрифлай - Фреза 8 - 10  Ход игры
1.2.2020 14:00 Поле 1 Стрижи - Уфа 11 - 1  Ход игры
Группа C
1.2.2020 10:00 Поле 2 АтомСвифт - Байкал 11 - 5  Ход игры
1.2.2020 11:30 Поле 2 ФайрДогс - Катюша Фа Минор 11 - 5  Ход игры
1.2.2020 12:30 Поле 1 АтомСвифт - Катюша Фа Минор 11 - 5  Ход игры
1.2.2020 13:00 Поле 1 ФайрДогс - Байкал 11 - 7  Ход игры
1.2.2020 14:30 Поле 1 Байкал - Катюша Фа Минор 11 - 7  Ход игры
1.2.2020 16:00 Поле 1 АтомСвифт - ФайрДогс 11 - 8  Ход игры
Стык
1.2.2020 17:30 Поле 1 Байкал - Фрифлай 2 11 - 7 F  Ход игры
Плей-офф
2.2.2020 09:00 Поле 1 Фреза - Челябинск 11 - 6 G  Ход игры
2.2.2020 09:30 Поле 1 Ми Энд Май Манки - Стрижи 6 - 5 H  Ход игры
2.2.2020 10:00 Поле 1 Фрифлай - ФайрДогс 10 - 5 I  Ход игры
2.2.2020 10:30 Поле 1 АтомСвифт - Байкал 10 - 11 J  Ход игры
Плей-офф Semifinals
2.2.2020 11:30 Поле 2 Челябинск - Стрижи 9 - 10 P  Ход игры
2.2.2020 12:00 Поле 1 Фреза - Ми Энд Май Манки 9 - 7 N  Ход игры
2.2.2020 12:00 Поле 2 ФайрДогс - АтомСвифт 11 - 6 R  Ход игры
2.2.2020 12:30 Поле 1 Фрифлай - Байкал 10 - 6 O  Ход игры
Плей-офф Finals
2.2.2020 13:30 Поле 1 Челябинск - АтомСвифт 7 - 9 7 место  Ход игры
2.2.2020 14:00 Поле 1 Стрижи - ФайрДогс 11 - 6 5 место  Ход игры
2.2.2020 15:00 Поле 1 Ми Энд Май Манки - Байкал 10 - 8 3 место  Ход игры
2.2.2020 16:50 Поле 1 Фреза - Фрифлай 15 - 11 1 место  Ход игры
Группа D
Поле Озон - Фрифлай 2 9 - 10
Поле Фрифлай 2 - Катюша 9 - 6
2.2.2020 09:00 Поле 2 Катюша Фа Минор - Катюша 5 - 9  Ход игры
2.2.2020 09:30 Поле 2 Уфа - Озон 9 - 8  Ход игры
2.2.2020 10:00 Поле 2 Фрифлай 2 - Катюша Фа Минор 11 - 5  Ход игры
2.2.2020 10:30 Поле 2 Уфа - Катюша 7 - 6  Ход игры
2.2.2020 12:30 Поле 2 Катюша Фа Минор - Озон 7 - 10  Ход игры
2.2.2020 12:30 Поле 2 Катюша - Озон 11 - 5
2.2.2020 13:00 Поле 2 Фрифлай 2 - Уфа 10 - 11  Ход игры
2.2.2020 14:00 Поле 2 Катюша Фа Минор - Уфа 6 - 11  Ход игры

Женский

ЖД
1.2.2020 10:00 Поле 1 Лемон Грасс - Фреза 7 - 6  Ход игры
1.2.2020 11:30 Поле 1 ФайрДогс Ж - Вандерфокс 11 - 3  Ход игры
1.2.2020 13:00 Поле 2 Лемон Грасс - Вандерфокс 11 - 1  Ход игры
1.2.2020 13:30 Поле 2 Фреза - ФайрДогс Ж 2 - 11  Ход игры
1.2.2020 15:00 Поле 2 Лемон Грасс - ФайрДогс Ж 9 - 5  Ход игры
1.2.2020 15:30 Поле 2 Фреза - Вандерфокс 9 - 6  Ход игры
Плей-офф
2.2.2020 11:00 Поле 1 ФайрДогс Ж - Фреза 11 - 4 K  Ход игры
2.2.2020 11:30 Поле 1 Лемон Грасс - Вандерфокс 11 - 6 M  Ход игры
Плей-офф Finals
2.2.2020 14:30 Поле 1 Фреза - Вандерфокс 11 - 3 3 место  Ход игры
2.2.2020 15:50 Поле 1 ФайрДогс Ж - Лемон Грасс 10 - 12 1 место  Ход игры

Временная зона: Asia/Yekaterinburg. Местное время: 8.8.2020 04:27