Russian English
   Новый пользователь?
[Результаты турнира]  [Статистика по турниру]  [Статистика за все время]  

Лидеры за все время ТОП 100

#ИмяПоследнее событие/командаИгры ПасГолыВсего
1.Кирилл МатейковичСПб студлига 2013-14 Зима / СПбГПУ 18134255
2.Леонид ТумановСПб студлига 2013-14 Зима / СПбГПМУ8153247
3.Тимур СидорецBeST / ХНМУ7113243
4.Владимир ПлигосKASKA 2013 / Темно-синие7182341
5.Михаил ХудобинKASKA 2013 / Красные6211839
6.Гоша АрсеньевKASKA 2013 / Темно-синие7132336
7.Павел ДмитриевСПб студлига 2013-14 Зима / СПбГПУ 1828735
8.Игорь АрсеньевКубок Столетовых 2014 / НИУ ВШЭ-1762834
9.Игорь АспидовBeST / ХНМУ7122234
10.Антон КарпинскийBeST / ХНУРЭ633033
11.Сергей ДоронинКубок Столетовых 2013 / НГТУ7181533
12.Никита ФедосовKASKA 2013 / Фиолетовые6112031
13.Александр ПетренкоКубок Столетовых 2014 / НИУ ВШЭ-17181331
14.Андрей БазловBeST / ВлГУ642630
15.Глеб КартелевKASKA 2013 / Белые6191130
16.Илья МалиновКубок Столетовых 2013 / НГТУ7171330
17.Дмитрий ПетровKASKA 2013 / Бордовые621829
18.Владимир ПлигосКубок Столетовых 2014 / НГТУ6161329
19.Алиса ТизикКубок Столетовых 2014 / НИУ ВШЭ682129
20.Данила ПетровОЧР 2013 / ОксиДискО721829
21.Илья ВишницкийBeST / МГТУ6101828
22.Борис ГернKASKA 2013 / Васильковые662228
23.Юрий КрамаренкоBeST / ХНУРЭ628028
24.Леонид ТумановКубок Столетовых 2014 / СПбГПМУ622628
25.Ольга ШевелеваОЧР 2013 / Ре:Диски402727
26.Борис ХилькоKASKA 2013 / Фиолетовые618927
27.Денис АндреевОЧР 2013 / ОксиДискО722527
28.Никита ДремминСПб студлига 2013-14 Зима / СПбГПУ 28101727
29.Андрей ВасильчиковКубок Столетовых 2013 / МГТУ-1721526
30.Дмитрий ДубильтКубок Столетовых 2013 / МГТУ-17141226
31.Александр СавченкоСПб студлига 2013-14 Зима / СПбГПУ 2823326
32.Борис Герн2-ой Межфакультетский турнир / ИУ532225
33.Дмитрий Дубильт2-ой Межфакультетский турнир / СМ25111425
34.Алексей БибиковКубок Столетовых 2014 / СПбГПМУ620525
35.Роман ГубинKASKA 2013 / Серые616925
36.Кристина ШалыгинаKASKA 2013 / Изумрудные661925
37.Ксения ЯсаловаКубок Столетовых 2014 / МГТУ671825
38.Денис МигуновКубок Столетовых 2014 / МГТУ-бета752025
39.Иван КачмарСПб студлига 2013-14 Зима / СПбГПУ 28101525
40.Антон ТереховСПб студлига 2013-14 Зима / СПбГУ816925
41.Инга ИвакинаОЧР 2013 / Бриллианс6101424
42.Михаил ХудобинОтборочные ОЧР 2013 Центр / Норд Пазл515924
43.Цикель ЕленаОЧР 2013 / Ре:Диски4131124
44.Ольга КоченоваОЧР 2013 / Космик Герлс4131124
45.Евшений АкимовKASKA 2013 / Салатовые571724
46.Илья Вишницкий2-ой Межфакультетский турнир / ИУ5111324
47.Пикап Хэндлер2-ой Межфакультетский турнир / АК5101424
48.Даниил Чепенко2-ой Межфакультетский турнир / Э532124
49.Михаил ЗинчукСПб студлига 2013-14 Зима / СПбГПМУ6101424
50.Михаил ТереховKASKA 2013 / Розовые661824
51.Даниил ЧепенкоKASKA 2013 / Черные6111324
52.Борис ГернКубок Столетовых 2013 / МГТУ-1751924
53.Том КеллиBeST / НИУ ВШЭ791524
54.Кирилл МатейковичКубок Столетовых 2013 / СПбГПУ716824
55.Болат МолдановBeST / МГТУ-бета7111324
56.Егор Катков2-ой Межфакультетский турнир / ИУ519423
57.Эмиль БедретдиновKASKA 2013 / Темно-зеленые6121123
58.Владислав ГолоднюкKASKA 2013 / Красные6121123
59.Том КеллиKASKA 2013 / Черные6101323
60.Мария СафоноваКубок Столетовых 2014 / РГГУ641923
61.Владимир КорневКубок Столетовых 2013 / БелГУ7121123
62.Илларион ПетровBeST / НИУ ВШЭ719423
63.Борис ХилькоBeST / НИУ ВШЭ781523
64.Анастасия ПарфенчиковаОЧР 2013 / Лемон Грасс541822
65.Никита ЛуневКонституционный слет 2013 / Мустанги413922
66.Александра ПустоваяОЧР 2013 / Космик Герлс402222
67.Дмитрий ЧумертовОЧР 2013 / К175441822
68.Глеб КартелевСПб студлига 2013-14 Зима / СПбГПУ 2541822
69.Пикап Лонг2-ой Межфакультетский турнир / АК5121022
70.Татьяна БычковаКубок Столетовых 2014 / РГГУ615722
71.Станислав ГуровKASKA 2013 / Голубые622022
72.Сергей ДоронинКубок Столетовых 2014 / НГТУ613922
73.Семен ПантелеевKASKA 2013 / Темно-зеленые641822
74.Александр ЦибульникBeST / ХПИ-Tigers622022
75.Кристина ШалыгинаКубок Столетовых 2014 / НИУ ВШЭ6101222
76.Владимир КорневBeST / НИУ БелГУ722022
77.Роман ГлухОтборочные ОЧР 2013 Центр / Ми Энд Май Манки713821
78.Дмитрий ДубильтKASKA 2013 / Серые621921
79.Дмитрий КиричковBeST / ВлГУ614721
80.Александр ПетренкоKASKA 2013 / Васильковые614721
81.Светлана СорокинаКубок Столетовых 2014 / ПущГЕНИ631821
82.Илья КытмановКубок Столетовых 2014 / МГТУ-альфа731821
83.Даниил ЧепенкоКубок Столетовых 2014 / МГТУ-альфа7101121
84.Любовь ВоиноваОЧР 2013 / Бриллианс615520
85.Никита ПроскуряковКонституционный слет 2013 / Ми Энд Май Манки921820
86.Игорь АрсеньевКонституционный слет 2013 / Авангард481220
87.Болат МолдановЦентральная студлига 2013-14 / МГТУ-1411920
88.Вячеслав СтаринскийОЧР 2013 / Икс Три441620
89.Борис ГернBeST / МГТУ641620
90.Азамат КурбанбердыевКубок Столетовых 2014 / ВлГУ661420
91.Илья КытмановBeST / МГТУ613720
92.Леонид ТумановKASKA 2013 / Розовые631720
93.Кристина ШалыгинаBeST / НИУ ВШЭ-жен671320
94.Денис ГузьBeST / ХНМУ716420
95.Станислав ГуровКубок Столетовых 2014 / ГУД Дубна731720
96.Артем ДавыдовСПб студлига 2013-14 Зима / СПбГПУ 1714620
97.Илья КытмановКубок Столетовых 2013 / МГТУ-1781220
98.Илья КытмановKASKA 2013 / Темно-желтые741620
99.Евгений АкимовОтборочные ОЧР 2013 Центр / Норд Пазл511819
100.Мухаммад Азри бин Мохамед МансоорЦентральная студлига 2013-14 / РНИМУ318119

indoor

open

#ИмяПоследнее событие/командаИгры ПасГолыВсего
1.Кирилл МатейковичСПб студлига 2013-14 Зима / СПбГПУ 18134255
2.Леонид ТумановСПб студлига 2013-14 Зима / СПбГПМУ8153247
3.Тимур СидорецBeST / ХНМУ7113243
4.Владимир ПлигосKASKA 2013 / Темно-синие7182341
5.Михаил ХудобинKASKA 2013 / Красные6211839
6.Гоша АрсеньевKASKA 2013 / Темно-синие7132336
7.Павел ДмитриевСПб студлига 2013-14 Зима / СПбГПУ 1828735
8.Игорь АрсеньевКубок Столетовых 2014 / НИУ ВШЭ-1762834
9.Игорь АспидовBeST / ХНМУ7122234
10.Антон КарпинскийBeST / ХНУРЭ633033
11.Никита ФедосовKASKA 2013 / Фиолетовые6112031
12.Александр ПетренкоКубок Столетовых 2014 / НИУ ВШЭ-17181331
13.Андрей БазловBeST / ВлГУ642630
14.Глеб КартелевKASKA 2013 / Белые6191130
15.Дмитрий ПетровKASKA 2013 / Бордовые621829
16.Владимир ПлигосКубок Столетовых 2014 / НГТУ6161329
17.Алиса ТизикКубок Столетовых 2014 / НИУ ВШЭ682129
18.Илья ВишницкийBeST / МГТУ6101828
19.Борис ГернKASKA 2013 / Васильковые662228
20.Юрий КрамаренкоBeST / ХНУРЭ628028
21.Леонид ТумановКубок Столетовых 2014 / СПбГПМУ622628
22.Борис ХилькоKASKA 2013 / Фиолетовые618927
23.Никита ДремминСПб студлига 2013-14 Зима / СПбГПУ 28101727
24.Александр СавченкоСПб студлига 2013-14 Зима / СПбГПУ 2823326
25.Борис Герн2-ой Межфакультетский турнир / ИУ532225
26.Дмитрий Дубильт2-ой Межфакультетский турнир / СМ25111425
27.Алексей БибиковКубок Столетовых 2014 / СПбГПМУ620525
28.Роман ГубинKASKA 2013 / Серые616925
29.Кристина ШалыгинаKASKA 2013 / Изумрудные661925
30.Ксения ЯсаловаКубок Столетовых 2014 / МГТУ671825

women

#ИмяПоследнее событие/командаИгры ПасГолыВсего

outdoor

open

#ИмяПоследнее событие/командаИгры ПасГолыВсего
1.Сергей ДоронинКубок Столетовых 2013 / НГТУ7181533
2.Илья МалиновКубок Столетовых 2013 / НГТУ7171330
3.Данила ПетровОЧР 2013 / ОксиДискО721829
4.Денис АндреевОЧР 2013 / ОксиДискО722527
5.Андрей ВасильчиковКубок Столетовых 2013 / МГТУ-1721526
6.Дмитрий ДубильтКубок Столетовых 2013 / МГТУ-17141226
7.Михаил ХудобинОтборочные ОЧР 2013 Центр / Норд Пазл515924
8.Борис ГернКубок Столетовых 2013 / МГТУ-1751924
9.Кирилл МатейковичКубок Столетовых 2013 / СПбГПУ716824
10.Владимир КорневКубок Столетовых 2013 / БелГУ7121123
11.Дмитрий ЧумертовОЧР 2013 / К175441822
12.Роман ГлухОтборочные ОЧР 2013 Центр / Ми Энд Май Манки713821
13.Вячеслав СтаринскийОЧР 2013 / Икс Три441620
14.Илья КытмановКубок Столетовых 2013 / МГТУ-1781220
15.Евгений АкимовОтборочные ОЧР 2013 Центр / Норд Пазл511819
16.Виктор КовалевОЧР 2013 / К175418119
17.Илья ЗоринКубок Столетовых 2013 / НГТУ741519
18.Глеб КартелевКубок Столетовых 2013 / СПбГПУ781119
19.Семен ПантелеевОтборочные ОЧР 2013 Центр / Норд Пазл561218
20.Павел АверинОтборочные ОЧР 2013 Центр / Сокол711617
21.Антон КислыйОтборочные ОЧР 2013 Центр / Лаки Грасс911617
22.Никита КовшовОтборочные ОЧР 2013 Центр / Нарвал613417
23.Михаил ТереховОтборочные ОЧР 2013 Центр / Долгорукие571017
24.Николай НиколаевОЧР 2013 / Ю-Питер421517
25.Константин СурновОЧР 2013 / Ю-Питер451217
26.Андрей БазловКубок Столетовых 2013 / ВлГУ731417
27.Сергей ЛещинскийОЧР 2013 / ОксиДискО751217
28.Александр АнисимовОтборочные ОЧР 2013 Центр / Нарвал611516
29.Станислав КалугинОтборочные ОЧР 2013 Центр / Ми Энд Май Манки701616
30.Кирилл МасленниковОЧР 2013 / Сборная Урала461016

women

#ИмяПоследнее событие/командаИгры ПасГолыВсего
1.Ольга ШевелеваОЧР 2013 / Ре:Диски402727
2.Инга ИвакинаОЧР 2013 / Бриллианс6101424
3.Цикель ЕленаОЧР 2013 / Ре:Диски4131124
4.Ольга КоченоваОЧР 2013 / Космик Герлс4131124
5.Анастасия ПарфенчиковаОЧР 2013 / Лемон Грасс541822
6.Александра ПустоваяОЧР 2013 / Космик Герлс402222
7.Любовь ВоиноваОЧР 2013 / Бриллианс615520
8.Маргарита ПаршуковаОЧР 2013 / Бриллианс621618
9.Анна СлензакОЧР 2013 / Сборная Украины561117
10.Екатерина БадягинаОЧР 2013 / Лемон Грасс510515
11.Марина ГрачеваОЧР 2013 / Бриллианс610515
12.Татьяна КоломбетОЧР 2013 / Сборная Украины541115
13.Алиса ТизикОЧР 2013 / Лемон Грасс58614
14.Кристина ШалыгинаОЧР 2013 / Лемон Грасс58513
15.Юлия АкрамоваОЧР 2013 / Космик Герлс49413
16.Елизавета ГребенщиковаОЧР 2013 / Космик Герлс49413
17.Наталья ШебуняеваОЧР 2013 / Лемон Грасс53912
18.Юлия МукинаОЧР 2013 / Ре:Диски49312
19.Татьяна АнисимоваОЧР 2013 / Ре:Диски49110
20.Галина МарченкоОЧР 2013 / Сборная Украины57310
21.Марина СевалкинаОЧР 2013 / Бриллианс6189
22.Ксения ШевнинаОЧР 2013 / Лемон Грасс5718
23.Ирина ЩукинаОЧР 2013 / Лемон Грасс5808
24.Наталья МашьяноваОЧР 2013 / Космик Герлс4718
25.Татьяна ГрецкаяОЧР 2013 / Лемон Грасс5257
26.Анна МацегораОЧР 2013 / Лемон Грасс5167
27.Мария МакароваОЧР 2013 / Космик Герлс4347
28.Ольга ЯкубовичОЧР 2013 / Космик Герлс4617
29.Аделя ГаязоваОЧР 2013 / Лемон Грасс5246
30.Анастасия КоченоваОЧР 2013 / Бриллианс6336